Faculty and Staff
Administrative Staff
Janet Bahr
Mrs. Janet Bahr
Principal 
Tracey Markut
Mrs. Tracey Markut 
School Admissions Counselor
Kerry Wehmeier
Mrs. Kerry Wehmeier
School Secretary
Renee Kandler
Mrs. Renee Kandler 
C.F.O.
Jim Suchocki

Mr. Jim Suchocki 
Director of Maintenance

Teaching Staff
Denise Adler
Mrs. Denise Adler
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Terri Anderson
Ms. Terri Anderson
Physical Education Teacher
Micah Baganz
Mr. Micah Baganz
6th Grade Teacher
Angela Bahr
Mrs. Angela Bahr
6th Grade Teacher
Kris Bahr
Mrs. Kris Bahr
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Vicki Beversdorf
Mrs. Vicki Beversdorf
3 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher/Music Teacher 
Crystal Bobowski
Mrs. Crystal Bobowski
7th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Boris
Mrs. Jennifer Boris
4th Grade Teacher
Nancy Bretzmann
Dr. Nancy Bretzmann
5th Grade Teacher
Niki Carins
Mrs. Niki Cairns
Spanish/Theatre  Teacher
Julie Chudada
Mrs. Julie Chudada
2nd Grade Teacher
Lynn Cox
Mrs. Lynn Cox
4th Grade Teacher
Kim Cramer
Mrs. Kim Cramer
3 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher 
Amber Curtis
Mrs. Amber Curtis 
3 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Anne Elrod
Mrs. Anne Elrod 
1st Grade Teacher 
Heidi Graf
Ms. Heidi Graf 
Director of Music 
Dale Kleba
Mr. Dale Kleba
8th Grade Teacher
Paula Lamp
Mrs. Paula Lamp
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Caitlin McGaffick
Mrs. Caitlin McGaffick 
3rd Grade Teacher 
Kari Molnau
Mrs. Kari Molnau 
1st Grade Teacher
Kathy Oldenburg
Mrs. Kathy Oldenburg
2nd Grade Teacher 
Lisa Plopper
Mrs. Lisa Plopper 
5th Grade Teacher 
Mia

JoeAnn Robinett
Flex Program Teacher

Becky Rohde
Ms. Becky Rohde
8th Grade Teacher 
Erica Rosebrock
Mrs. Erica Rosebrock 
Band Director 
Ally Spors
Mrs. Ally Spors
Childcare Administrator & Hatchling 1 Year Old
Class Teacher
Katie Stoltenberg
Mrs. Katie Stoltenberg
3rd Grade Teacher
Cindy Stoltmann
Mrs. Cindy Stoltmann
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher 
Erin Timm

Mrs. Erin Timm
Infant Teacher & Childcare Event Planner 

Laina Uttech
Mrs. Laina Uttech
School Counselor
Dawn Weber
Mrs. Dawn Weber
2 Year Old Eaglet Teacher
Rachel Williams
Mrs. Rachel Williams 
Art Teacher
Jeni Zimmer
Mrs. Jeni Zimmer
Resource Teacher 
Early Childhood Education Support Staff
Kelli Burmeister

Mrs. Kelli Burmeister

Mrs. Becca Engle
Mrs. Becca Engle
Childcare Schedule & Finance Coordinator
Sue?
Susan Paulson
Karen Roedel

Mrs. Karen Roedel

Colleen Verdonschot

Mrs. Colleen Verdonschot

Haley Sweeting

Laura?

Carol Tschudy